澳门网站网址

邮箱 OA系统 English 澳门网站网址 后台登录
澳门网站网址,欢迎您! 
新闻中心
学生公告

2020年奖学金评审公示(校长奖学金、部分奖学金、浙江省政府奖学金) Publicity of 2020 Scholarship Review Name List

作者:点击:日期:2020-10-09

根据澳门网站网址奖学金相关规定,以下是2020学年通过评审的学生名单,获得者如有违反校纪校规则取消奖学金。

According to Wenzhou University Scholarship Regulations, this is the publicity of name list for 2020 Scholarship Review. If you are not in the list, it means you CAN’T get scholarship.

 

For scholarship candidates in the following list who violate any relevant laws, rules, or the university regulations during or after the review, the scholarship will be cancelled, and student MUST return the scholarship to school.

For 2020 Zhejiang Government Scholarship, type A candidate, you must prepare the application form (complete everything) and TWO signed recommendation letters from your associate professors or professors. For type B candidate, you must prepare the application form (complete everything) and submit it to your review college. Then you need to submit them to your review college before 13th October. (See attached document)

公示期:2020109日至1011

联系人:Xiaoqin Xiang (Mandy)

工作时间:8:20-11:40; 13:30-16:40

 

Publicity Period: October 9th, 2020—October 11th, 2020

Contact Person: Ms. Xiaoqin Xiang, Room 225, Building No.3, College of Business

Office Hour: 8:20-11:40; 13:30-16:40

 

校长奖学金名单Presidential Scholarship Name List

序号 Number

学号 Student ID

年级 Grade

护照姓名 Name

学生类别 Student Type

校长奖学金评审结果 Result

1

17511651010

2017

ALYMKULOVA AITURGAN

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

2

17511111004

2017

JIM ELINA RUTENDO

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

3

17511510207

2017

JOSEPH SINTIKE SAMSON

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

4

17511510003

2017

AHMED ISMAEL AHMED

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

5

17511651008

2017

ALLY KULWA RASHID

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

6

17511651040

2017

MOHAMMED SWALHA SALIM

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

7

17511651110

2017

MAMBWE ELSA

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

8

17511651109

2017

MLELWA OSMUNDA EVANS

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

9

17511111049

2017

TADESSE SAMUEL DIRES

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

10

17511651041

2017

ALI SUMEIYAH AHMED

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

11

17511651050

2017

ESHETU EYERUSALEM MESFIN

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

12

17511651037

2017

ROBERT SARAH GODFREY

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

13

17511651049

2017

GELAN BILEN ALEMAYEHU

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

14

17511651006

2017

BOAFO REGINALD KWABENA

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

15

17511651105

2017

MTEI NOREEN FREEMAN

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

16

17511651106

2017

MSUYA ABDUEL KAJIRU

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

17

17511651102

2017

MWEMBE NIRMALA MACHINA

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

18

17511651112

2017

MBILLA MICHAEL GEORGE

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

19

17511651052

2017

HAILE HANA TESHOME

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

20

18510120008

2018

JAMJAM SITTI FATMA BINTI

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

21

18510120037

2018

IKECHEBELU IFEAYINCHUKWU CHRISTOPHER

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

22

17511651054

2018

EHOUD ANWAR MOHAMED KHEIRI

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

23

18510120003

2018

BALQDI SAFA SALIM MOHAMED

Undergraduate

1st Tier, President

24

18510120020

2018

KALISA ARNOLD RWEHUMBIZA

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

25

18510120048

2018

HERSI ABDUFATAH ABDULLAHI

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

26

18510120016

2018

BEHONEGN SEMRET ESHETU

Undergraduate

2nd Tier, President

27

18510120023

2018

ALKHATEEB ESAM ABDULKAREM ALI

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

28

18510120045

2018

NJIE OUSMAN

Undergraduate

3rd Tier, President

29

19521018109

2019

MARINGAPASI MICHELLE RUVIMBO

master

1st Tier, President

30

19521018107

2019

AKAYORE VERONICA

master

1st Tier, President

31

19521018114

2019

APPIAH NANA AMA SERWAAH

master

2nd Tier, President

32

19521018106

2019

KAMARA MOHAMMED KING

master

3rd Tier, President

33

19521018108

2019

OJO PRECIOUS

master

3rd Tier, President

 

 

 

部分奖学金名单Partial Scholarship Name List

序号

Number

学号 Student ID

年级 Grade

护照姓名 Name

学生类别 Student Type

部分奖学金评审结果 Result

1

17511111027

2017

TATIRA ERASMUS HAPPIER

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

2

17511651007

2017

ZWAKARIMWA NYASHA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

3

17511651014

2017

EJUKWU IKECHUKWU

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

4

17511651019

2017

ESLAM HANY BASYOUNY HAMZA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

5

17511651002

2017

MATONGO JOY CHIPUTA ROSSETTE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

6

17511651042

2017

CHEZUE PHILIPINA ANDREA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

7

17511651031

2017

BOPAPE REFENTSE SELETA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

8

17511651055

2017

OUMER HALLET AHMED

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

9

17511510046

2017

HABTEMARIAM BETLHEM MULUGETA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

10

17511651103

2017

LWANGA MULENGA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

11

17511651001

2017

CHIKOSA CHISHA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

12

17511651104

2017

TAGELE MELAKU TSEGA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

13

17511651011

2017

UMUTONI KAYIGAMBA INES

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

14

17511651013

2017

SAGO SERGIO REBANGWE FRANCOIS

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

15

17511651018

2017

NANTONGO SARAH

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

16

17511651021

2017

NDLOVU NOBESUTHU

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

17

17511651015

2017

KODUAH EVELYN

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

18

17511651033

2017

MICHAEL MANESS

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

19

17511651028

2017

MAKORE GARIKAI

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

20

17511651113

2017

TAFERE SOFONYAS SOLOMON

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

21

18611621623

2018

GONGA GLADYS TADIWANASHE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

22

18510120049

2018

IRAMBONA SIWEMA GISLAINE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

23

18611621620

2018

NUWAMANYA JOHN

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

24

18510120055

2018

BUSHIRI FRANK ALLAN

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

25

18510120026

2018

LIMBU NANCY BUNDALA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

26

18510120065

2018

ZEMENE BETELHEM BAYE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

27

18510120038

2018

MAPANGO KUDA

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

28

18510120021

2018

WAMARA IBONA RODNEY

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

29

18510120060

2018

IRUMVA SEM PRIMAEL

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

30

18510120022

2018

MASASI JACKLINE SAMWEL

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

31

18510120042

2018

MUBIRU FAHEEMY KATO MUTEBI

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

32

18510120001

2018

BOHITILE MCGREGOR GERHARD

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

33

18510120051

2018

SONGOTU DAVID WEPIA SELORM

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

34

18510120067

2018

SULEIMAN ALAMIN ABUBAKAR

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

35

18510120047

2018

GIRMA BEZA TADELE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

36

18510120030

2018

WAITHAKA JOSEPH GITHINI

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

37

18510120068

2018

MBILLAH HAWA GEORGE

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

38

18510120006

2018

MAKAKOLE KELELLO

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

39

18611621619

2018

YAO ANSE LOSSENI

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

40

18510120009

2018

DAVID KEEGAN ROWAN

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

41

18510120036

2018

BIFA YOSTENA TESHOME

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

42

18510120040

2018

HUDA YUSUF OSMAN FARAH

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

43

18510120024

2018

MAHOO REMMY FREDDY

Undergraduate

Partial Scholarship

44

19521018103

2019

AKHMEDOV BEKZODBEK

master

Partial Scholarship

45

19521018102

2019

ANXHELA GREKU ANXHELA GREKU

master

Partial Scholarship

 

 

 

浙省政府奖学金名单Zhejiang Government Scholarship

 

序号

Number

学号 Student ID

年级 Grade

护照姓名 Name

学生类别 student type

省政府奖学金评审结果 Result

1

17511111027

2017

TATIRA ERASMUS HAPPIER

Undergraduate

Type B

2

17511651007

2017

ZWAKARIMWA NYASHA

Undergraduate

Type B

3

17511651014

2017

EJUKWU IKECHUKWU

Undergraduate

Type B

4

17511651019

2017

ESLAM HANY BASYOUNY HAMZA

Undergraduate

Type B

5

17511651002

2017

MATONGO JOY CHIPUTA ROSSETTE

Undergraduate

Type B

6

17511651042

2017

CHEZUE PHILIPINA ANDREA

Undergraduate

Type B

7

17511651031

2017

BOPAPE REFENTSE SELETA

Undergraduate

Type B

8

17511651055

2017

OUMER HALLET AHMED

Undergraduate

Type B

9

18611621623

2018

GONGA GLADYS TADIWANASHE

Undergraduate

Type B

10

18510120049

2018

IRAMBONA SIWEMA GISLAINE

Undergraduate

Type B

11

18611621620

2018

NUWAMANYA JOHN

Undergraduate

Type B

12

18510120055

2018

BUSHIRI FRANK ALLAN

Undergraduate

Type B

13

18510120026

2018

LIMBU NANCY BUNDALA

Undergraduate

Type B

14

18510120065

2018

ZEMENE BETELHEM BAYE

Undergraduate

Type B

15

18510120038

2018

MAPANGO KUDA

Undergraduate

Type B

16

19521018103

2019

AKHMEDOV BEKZODBEK

master

Type A

 

澳门网站网址

2020109

College of Business, Wenzhou University

October 9th, 2020



本站版权归澳门网站网址所有 Copy right @ 2015 All Right Reserve

地址:浙江省温州市茶山高教园区澳门网站网址北校区商学楼 邮编:325035

联系我们 新浪微博 学院地图
澳门网站网址-澳门网站大全网址平台